?

Log in

entries friends calendar profile Previous Previous Next Next
Tagged! - chickenhero
chickenhero
chickenhero
Tagged!
Tagged as Trucy Wright by shatteredreamer 

1. Do you like this character?
Yeah, she had a good childish nature, just like yours truly. I loved that bit where she said "Sample toys, for when you can't afford the real thing" that made me lol.

2.What name/s do you call this character?
BlueHat, MagicPants, ect. You get the idea.

3.What image-color do you associate with character?
Hmmm....I'd say blue. (No surprise really...)

4.What image-song do you associate with character?
Houki Boshi by Younha, If I could be a comet. It fits well <3

 

5.What blood-type do you think this character is?
I'd guess randomly......Z...wait no......P....Nope it's A (I think.)

6.Of all of the titles to that this character appears in, what character do you like to put this character with?
Hmm, I'm not really one for parings involving women, but I'd have to put her with Klavier. She

7.What would you want to say to this character?
How about....I wanna wear your magic pants!

8.Which do you want to do with this character: Shake hands, hug or kiss?
Hug! Everyone needs a hug!

9.Please choose 5 friends with your choice of character.
(I don't know that many people wahhh!)

shatteredreamer 
Leave a comment